TULOKSET Vehmaisten kentän avajaiskilpailut 7.6.2017

Miehet

M Keihäs/JT

 

 

1

Mohamad Mohd Kaida

QAT

21.3.92

67,93

 

 

 

uk

 

 66,68     67,93     X     X     X     65,51   

2

Henri-Jussi Kurvinen

VehmU

30.12.96

55,02

 

 

 

 

 

 X     51,13     55,02     X     X     X   

3

Marko Valkama

VehmU

13.8.96

54,83

 

 

 

 

 

 X     54,83     X     53,34     53,21     53,02   

P15 Pituus/LJ

 

 

1

Mikko Mäkipää

YlöjU

9.1.02

5,77

 2.0

 

 

 

 

 5,77/2.0     X/1.4     5,13/2.0     5,72/1.9     X/2.3     5,56/2.0   

2

Eliel Nikkola

VehmU

22.4.98

3,78

 1.7

 

 

 

 

 3,73/1.6     3,74/0.9     3,45/1.6     3,63/0.7     3,07/2.7     3,78/1.7   

P15 Kuula/SP

 

 

1

Jaakko Köntti

KangU

2.10.03

9,32

 

 

 

 

 

 9,32     8,33     9,12     9,12     X     8,61   

2

Eliel Nikkola

VehmU

22.4.98

7,13

 

 

 

 

 

 7,10     7,13     7,08     6,72     6,71     6,18   

P13 60 m

 

 

Tuuli: -2.3

1

Kasperi Ahonen

VehmU

10.8.04

9,31

 

 

 

 

2

Tatu Järvinen

KangU

1.4.05

9,52

 

 

 

 

3

Eemil Kulmala

VehmU

10.4.05

9,82

 

 

 

 

P13 1000 m

 

 

1

Kasperi Ahonen

VehmU

10.8.04

3.09,26

 

 

kk13

 

2

Eetu Kailajärvi

KangU

14.1.05

3.49,00

 

 

 

 

P13 Korkeus/HJ

 

 

1

Eetu Kailajärvi

KangU

14.1.05

1,40

 

 

 

 

 

1,20/1    1,25/1    1,30/1    1,35/3    1,38/1    1,40/3    1,42/XXX   

2

Tatu Järvinen

KangU

1.4.05

1,25

 

 

 

 

 

1,15/1    1,20/1    1,25/1    1,30/XXX   

3

Matias Puolimatka

VehmU

15.8.04

1,25

 

 

 

 

 

1,15/1    1,20/0    1,25/2    1,30/XXX   

4

Eemil Kulmala

VehmU

10.4.05

1,25

 

 

 

 

 

1,10/1    1,15/1    1,20/2    1,25/2    1,30/XXX   

5

Kasperi Ahonen

VehmU

10.8.04

1,20

 

 

 

 

 

1,10/1    1,15/2    1,20/1    1,25/XXX   

6

Niklas Piirainen

TampPy

25.5.06

1,15

 

 

 

 

 

1,10/1    1,15/1    1,20/XXX   

P11 60 m

 

1. erä

Tuuli: -3.3

1

Totte Salonen

TeiskU

12.5.06

10,12

 

 

 

 

2

Elias Niemi

KangU

22.9.07

10,14

 

 

 

 

3

Julius Kiviharju

VehmU

27.1.07

11,07

 

 

 

 

4

Michael Helsinguis

VehmU

3.1.06

11,40

 

 

 

 

2. erä

Tuuli: -2.2

1

Eeli Ala-Lahti

KangU

4.10.07

10,74

 

 

 

 

2

Viljo Sykkö

VehmU

3.2.06

10,96

 

 

 

 

3

Samuel Sintonen

VehmU

13.4.06

13,87

 

 

 

 

P11 1000 m

 

 

1

Totte Salonen

TeiskU

12.5.06

3.43,23

 

 

 

 

2

Akseli Aittoniemi

VehmU

29.3.06

3.45,56

 

 

 

 

3

Samuel Ruohonen

TampU

13.3.07

3.57,34

 

 

 

 

4

Eeli Ala-Lahti

KangU

4.10.07

4.01,40

 

 

 

 

5

Arto Mäkelä

NokU

2.2.07

4.07,82

 

 

 

 

6

Michael Helsinguis

VehmU

3.1.06

4.45,62

 

 

 

 

7

Samuel Sintonen

VehmU

13.4.06

5.15,91

 

 

 

 

P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)

 

 

1

Niklas Piirainen

TampPy

25.5.06

3,86

 

 

 

 

 

 3,86     X     3,62     3,86   

2

Samuel Ruohonen

TampU

13.3.07

3,72

 

 

 

 

 

 3,61     3,57     3,47     3,72   

3

Elias Niemi

KangU

22.9.07

3,40

 

 

 

 

 

 3,33     3,17     3,31     3,40   

4

Viljo Sykkö

VehmU

3.2.06

3,07

 

 

 

 

 

 3,07     3,03     2,92     2,92   

5

Julius Kiviharju

VehmU

27.1.07

3,05

 

 

 

 

 

 3,05     2,01     X     2,31   

6

Samuel Sintonen

VehmU

13.4.06

1,93

 

 

 

 

 

 1,84     1,91     1,78     1,93   

P9 60 m

 

1. erä

Tuuli: -2.1

1

Noel Nikulainen

LempKiYU

3.2.08

10,55

 

 

 

 

2

Olli Ahvenjärvi

VehmU

24.8.08

11,41

 

 

 

 

3

Emil Pukka

VehmU

1.1.11

13,13

 

 

 

 

2. erä

Tuuli: -1.8

1

Oskari Savolainen

IkaalU

12.4.08

10,06

 

 

 

 

2

Rasmus Markkula

VehmU

11.5.09

10,90

 

 

 

 

3

Juho Hukkanen

VehmU

22.2.09

12,41

 

 

 

 

P9 1000 m

 

 

1

Oskari Savolainen

IkaalU

12.4.08

3.56,79

 

 

 

 

2

Noel Nikulainen

LempKiYU

3.2.08

4.10,58

 

 

 

 

3

Jyri Mäkelä

NokU

24.2.09

4.21,87

 

 

 

 

4

Olli Ahvenjärvi

VehmU

24.8.08

4.30,51

 

 

 

 

5

Emil Pukka

VehmU

1.1.11

5.43,38

 

 

 

 

P9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)

 

 

1

Oskari Savolainen

IkaalU

12.4.08

3,49

 

 

 

 

 

 3,26     3,30     3,49     3,44   

2

Noel Nikulainen

LempKiYU

3.2.08

3,42

 

 

 

 

 

 2,88     3,42     X     3,41   

3

Rasmus Markkula

VehmU

11.5.09

3,06

 

 

 

 

 

 2,61     3,00     3,06     2,44   

4

Olli Ahvenjärvi

VehmU

24.8.08

2,98

 

 

 

 

 

 2,91     2,73     2,98     2,87   

5

Juho Hukkanen

VehmU

22.2.09

2,74

 

 

 

 

 

 2,61     2,47     2,64     2,74   

6

Eetu Riitahaara

VehmU

30.8.10

2,16

 

 

 

 

 

 2,10     1,98     2,16     2,08   

7

Emil Pukka

VehmU

1.1.11

1,92

 

 

 

 

 

 1,62     1,92     X     1,84   

Naiset

N Keihäs/JT

 

 

1

Sanne Erkkola

TuUL

8.3.94

46,38

 

 

 

 

 

 42,82     42,64     X     46,38     45,04     X   

2

Heli Liimatta

JoensKa

13.4.92

46,28

 

 

 

 

 

 46,28     44,40     43,35     41,00     42,90     X   

3

Neea Zins

TampPy

24.3.98

28,14

 

 

 

 

 

 X     27,67     26,22     27,55     X     28,14   

T15 Pituus/LJ

 

 

1

Ella Mäkinen

VehmU

20.8.02

4,98

 4.0

 

 

 

 

 4,73/1.3     4,82/2.7     4,81/1.8     4,78/1.6     4,78/1.7     4,98/4.0   

2

Lilja Mäkinen

YlöjU

13.8.02

4,79

 0.9

 

 

 

 

 4,32/1.1     4,55/2.8     X/2.2     4,72/0.8     4,79/0.9     4,59/1.6   

3

Anni Vähäkoski

YlöjU

2.5.02

4,74

 1.6

 

 

 

 

 4,50/0.6     4,53/2.6     4,74/1.6     4,62/0.1     4,42/2.3     4,42/1.8   

 

Lotta Korkala

VehmU

8.8.01

NM

 0.9

 

 

 

 

 X/1.7     X/0.9     X/1.8     X/2.5     X/1.9     X/3.1   

T15 Kuula/SP

 

 

1

Suvi Savolainen

KangU

8.4.03

11,52

 

 

 

 

 

 10,80     11,12     11,52     10,04     X     10,07   

2

Anni Vähäkoski

YlöjU

2.5.02

11,19

 

 

 

 

 

 10,45     10,32     10,65     10,41     11,19     10,05   

3

Lilja Mäkinen

YlöjU

13.8.02

7,92

 

 

 

 

 

 7,90     7,16     7,92     7,03     7,21     6,98   

4

Silja Lehto

VehmU

16.7.03

5,86

 

 

 

 

 

 4,99     5,51     5,85     5,86     5,54     5,76   

T13 60 m

 

1. erä

Tuuli: -4.0

1

Iina Kiviniemi

VehmU

7.7.04

8,91

 

 

 

 

2

Emilia Salonen

VehmU

15.12.05

9,33

 

 

 

 

3

Emilia Erholtz

KangU

25.4.05

9,73

 

 

 

 

2. erä

Tuuli: -2.2

1

Sohvi Kenttälä

VehmU

16.10.04

8,80

 

 

 

 

2

Emilia Jokinen

VehmU

14.8.04

9,20

 

 

 

 

3

Fanni Putkinen

VehmU

22.3.05

10,74

 

 

 

 

T13 1000 m

 

 

1

Ada Aarnio

VehmU

9.1.05

3.36,60

 

 

 

 

2

Viveka Kuivalahti

VehmU

3.11.04

3.42,47

 

 

 

 

3

Emilia Jokinen

VehmU

14.8.04

3.55,11

 

 

 

 

4

Fanni Putkinen

VehmU

22.3.05

4.17,00

 

 

 

 

T13 Korkeus/HJ

 

 

1

Aino Aalto

HämeenlTa

6.6.06

1,42

 

 

kk11

 

 

1,20/1    1,25/1    1,30/1    1,35/1 =kk11    1,40/2 kk11    1,42/1 kk11    1,46/X--   

2

Emilia Salonen

VehmU

15.12.05

1,25

 

 

 

 

 

1,20/1    1,25/1    1,30/XXX   

3

Anni Ahonen

VehmU

21.4.04

1,15

 

 

 

 

 

1,05/1    1,10/1    1,15/1    1,20/XXX   

T11 60 m

 

1. erä

Tuuli: -2.5

1

Miriam Puolimatka

VehmU

14.12.06

9,32

 

 

 

 

2

Anni Pullinen

KangU

13.5.06

9,66

 

 

 

 

3

Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä

VehmU

21.5.07

11,94

 

 

 

 

2. erä

Tuuli: -1.3

1

Aada Mantere

KangU

30.8.06

9,68

 

 

 

 

2

Tinja Kenttälä

VehmU

25.7.07

10,30

 

 

 

 

3

Liisa Keva

VehmU

21.8.07

10,93

 

 

 

 

3. erä

Tuuli: -1.5

1

Emmi Mäkinen

VehmU

19.1.06

9,02

 

 

 

 

2

Silja Saarinen

VehmU

30.4.06

9,35

 

 

 

 

3

Pinja Kykkänen

VehmU

27.2.06

10,51

 

 

 

 

4. erä

Tuuli: -1.6

1

Melissa Myllymäki

KangU

25.7.06

9,71

 

 

 

 

2

Inka Peltola

VehmU

8.2.07

10,11

 

 

 

 

3

Emma Korpi

KangU

29.9.07

10,59

 

 

 

 

T11 1000 m

 

 

1

Inka Peltola

VehmU

8.2.07

3.25,76

 

 

kk10

 

2

Aino Aarnio

VehmU

8.5.07

3.52,65

 

 

 

 

3

Miriam Puolimatka

VehmU

14.12.06

3.58,95

 

 

 

 

4

Pinja Kykkänen

VehmU

27.2.06

4.04,07

 

 

 

 

5

Emma Korpi

KangU

29.9.07

4.43,06

 

 

 

 

T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)

 

 

1

Emmi Mäkinen

VehmU

19.1.06

4,48

 

 

 

 

 

 4,48     4,42     4,43     X   

2

Aino Aalto

HämeenlTa

6.6.06

4,21

 

 

 

 

 

 4,00     4,16     4,08     4,21   

3

Silja Saarinen

VehmU

30.4.06

4,03

 

 

 

 

 

 3,81     4,03     3,96     3,88   

4

Anni Pullinen

KangU

13.5.06

3,93

 

 

 

 

 

 X     3,20     3,79     3,93   

5

Melissa Myllymäki

KangU

25.7.06

3,82

 

 

 

 

 

 X     3,82     X     X   

6

Miriam Puolimatka

VehmU

14.12.06

3,73

 

 

 

 

 

 X     3,73     X     3,64   

7

Pinja Kykkänen

VehmU

27.2.06

3,52

 

 

 

 

 

 3,52     3,36     3,36     3,19   

8

Inka Peltola

VehmU

8.2.07

3,42

 

 

 

 

 

 3,27     3,21     3,42     3,30   

9

Emma Korpi

KangU

29.9.07

3,09

 

 

 

 

 

 2,91     X     X     3,09   

10

Liisa Keva

VehmU

21.8.07

2,86

 

 

 

 

 

2,57     2,86     2,85     2,82   

11

Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä

VehmU

21.5.07

2,66

 

 

 

 

 

 X     2,66     P     P   

 

Tinja Kenttälä

VehmU

25.7.07

NM

 

 

 

 

 

 P     X     X     P   

T9 60 m

 

1. erä

Tuuli: -2.9

1

Oona Mongol

VehmU

28.3.08

10,78

 

 

 

 

2

Aada Kiviharju

VehmU

2.7.10

14,06

 

 

 

 

3

Lumi Ojanperä

VehmU

99

15,13

 

 

 

 

2. erä

Tuuli: -1.8

1

Sini Alku

VehmU

11.1.08

10,85

 

 

 

 

2

Sani Saarinen

VehmU

4.3.08

11,16

 

 

 

 

3

Safa Elghariani

VehmU

18.2.09

11,78

 

 

 

 

4

Lyyti Peräsalo

VehmU

23.1.08

13,45

 

 

 

 

3. erä

Tuuli: -1.3

1

Cecilia Hirvelä

KangU

20.4.08

10,81

 

 

 

 

2

Ida Pukka

VehmU

16.3.08

12,28

 

 

 

 

4. erä

Tuuli: -2.6

1

Eeva Ukkonen

KangU

4.2.08

11,34

 

 

 

 

2

Kerttu Kurra

VehmU

28.1.09

11,64

 

 

 

 

3

Moona Puolimatka

VehmU

2.7.09

12,44

 

 

 

 

T9 1000 m

 

 

1

Kerttu Kurra

VehmU

28.1.09

4.39,72

 

 

 

 

2

Moona Puolimatka

VehmU

2.7.09

4.44,41

 

 

 

 

3

Ida Pukka

VehmU

16.3.08

5.12,44

 

 

 

 

T9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)

 

 

1

Oona Mongol

VehmU

28.3.08

3,42

 

 

 

 

 

 3,42     3,28     3,18     3,32   

2

Cecilia Hirvelä

KangU

20.4.08

3,40

 

 

 

 

 

 3,00     3,20     3,02     3,40   

3

Eeva Ukkonen

KangU

4.2.08

3,21

 

 

 

 

 

 3,21     3,21     3,11     3,14   

4

Sini Alku

VehmU

11.1.08

3,17

 

 

 

 

 

 3,09     3,17     3,06     3,13   

5

Safa Elghariani

VehmU

18.2.09

2,85

 

 

 

 

 

 2,22     2,85     2,61     2,83   

6

Kerttu Kurra

VehmU

28.1.09

2,61

 

 

 

 

 

 2,61     2,49     2,60     2,39   

7

Sani Saarinen

VehmU

4.3.08

2,41

 

 

 

 

 

 2,32     X     2,31     2,41   

8

Ida Pukka

VehmU

16.3.08

2,30

 

 

 

 

 

 2,23     2,30     2,24     2,13   

9

Hertta Ikonen

VehmU

6.11.10

2,30

 

 

 

 

 

 2,30     1,92     2,14     1,82   

10

Aada Kiviharju

VehmU

2.7.10

2,11

 

 

 

 

 

 1,83     1,88     1,91     2,11   

11

Moona Puolimatka

VehmU

2.7.09

2,09

 

 

 

 

 

 X     2,09     1,92     1,86   

11

Lyyti Peräsalo

VehmU

23.1.08

2,09

 

 

 

 

 

 X     2,09     1,92     1,86   

13

Lumi Ojanperä

VehmU

99

1,91

 

 

 

 

 

 1,85     1,91     X     1,60